Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Dell 3 M LC-LC Optical Cable Multimode (Kit)

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part M6970
  • Dell part 470-10694
The Multimode LC-LC Fiber Optic Cable is used to link your fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity. This 3 meter cable features an LC connector at one end and LC connector at the other end.
Order Code 470-10694
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Call or Chat
Need help? We're here for you.
Call Freephone: 0800 085 4878