Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Dell Networking, Transceiver, 40GbE QSFP+ SR4 Open Networking, 850nmWavelength, MTP,MMF,Customer Kit

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part NH6D7
  • Dell part 407-BBYS
The Dell™ QSFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 40GBase SR4 QSFP+ transc ...  Show More
Now Accepting PayPal Credit
Subject to approval | Terms and Conditions Apply
Estimated Ship Date 19/10/2018
Order Code 407-bbys
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Call or Chat
Need help? We're here for you.
Call Freephone: 0800 085 4878 (Mon - Fri: 8 AM to 8 PM and Sat: 8 AM to 5 PM)