Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Save up to 40% high-performance electronics and accessories from the premium brands you know and love. Questions? Call 1-800-695-8133 or Click to Chat

37489 22.9 Ft SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow

Add to Compare
Legrand
  • Manufacturer part 37489
  • Dell part A7296527
Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 single-mode fiber patch cords from Cables to Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances, but are still cost effective. With SC to SC terminatio ...  Show More
Standard Delivery Free
Member Price $47.99
Order Code a7296527
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
We're here for you.
Click to chat with our product advisors.
Call 1-800-695-8133
Chat with Ava