Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Save up to 40% high-performance electronics and accessories from the premium brands you know and love. Questions? Call 1-800-695-8133 or Click to Chat

C2G 2m SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 6ft - patch cable - 6.6 ft

Add to Compare
Legrand
  • Manufacturer part 20455
  • Dell part A7042750
Standard Delivery Free
Member Price $37.99
Order Code a7042750
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
We're here for you.
Click to chat with our product advisors.
Call 1-800-695-8133
Chat with Ava