Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Save up to 40% high-performance electronics and accessories from the premium brands you know and love. Questions? Call 1-800-695-8133 or Click to Chat

Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Reach

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part RK0CX
  • Dell part 407-BBOU
The Dell™ SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP+ (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a Duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 10GBase-SR SFP+ transcei ...  Show More

Est. Value $600.00

Standard Delivery Free
Member Price $275.50
Order Code 407-bbou
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
We're here for you.
Click to chat with our product advisors.
Call 1-800-695-8133
Chat with Ava