Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Stock up and save on Dell monitors.​ Shop All Monitors |Shop Monitor Deals

37489 22.9 Ft SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow

Add to Compare
Legrand
  • Manufacturer part 37489
  • Dell part A7296527
Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 single-mode fiber patch cords from Cables to Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances, but are still cost effective. With SC to SC terminatio ...  Show More
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $26.99
Order Code a7296527
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat with Ava