Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Save an extra 10% on Dell electronics sitewide. Save on monitors, docks and more. Discount included in price. Some exclusions apply. Shop Now

C2G 0.5m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 1.6ft - network cable - 0.5 m - aqua

Add to Compare
Legrand
  • Manufacturer part 01110
  • Dell part A7780702
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $15.99
Order Code a7780702
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat with Ava