Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Save an extra 10% on Dell electronics sitewide. Save on monitors, docks and more. Discount included in price. Some exclusions apply. Shop Now

C2G 10m SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA - Yellow - 33ft - patch cable - 10 m - yellow - TAA Compliant

Add to Compare
Legrand
  • Manufacturer part 11221
  • Dell part A7296456
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $45.99
Order Code a7296456
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat with Ava