C2G 15m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable - Aqua - network cable - 15 m - aqua

This OM4 duplex multimode fiber optic cable is ideal for connecting 40GBase-SR4 and 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 40 and 100Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the per

...  Show More
$69.99
Add to Cart
Manufacturer part 01137 | Dell part A7776153 | Order Code a7776153 | Legrand
Compare