Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Buy more, save more on select Dell monitors. Save an extra 5% when you buy one, 10% when you buy two or 15% when you buy three or more. Shop Now

C2G 20m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Yellow - patch cable - 66 ft - yellow

Add to Compare
CablesToGo
  • Manufacturer part 11198
  • Dell part A7294680
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $42.99
Order Code a7294680
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat or Call
Need help? We're here for you.
Call 1-877-717-3355
Chat with Ava