C2G 2m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 6ft - patch cable - 2 m - aqua

This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the performance head

...  Show More
$16.00
Temporarily Out of Stock
Manufacturer part 33046 | Dell part A7109415 | Order Code a7109415 | Legrand
Compare