C2G 30m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 98ft - network cable - 30 m - aqua

This OM3 duplex multimode fiber optic cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the performance head

...  Show More
$87.99
Temporarily Out of Stock
Manufacturer part 01121 | Dell part A7780847 | Order Code a7780847 | Legrand
Compare