C2G 30m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 100ft - patch cable - 30 m - yellow

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection mold

...  Show More
$69.99
Limited Stock
Manufacturer part 37466 | Dell part A7013620 | Order Code a7013620 | Legrand
Compare