Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Save an extra 10% on Dell electronics sitewide. Save on monitors, docks and more. Discount included in price. Some exclusions apply. Shop Now

C2G 5m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 16ft - patch cable - 5 m - yellow

Add to Compare
Legrand
  • Manufacturer part 37478
  • Dell part A7042756
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $26.99
Order Code a7042756
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat with Ava