Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Stock up and save on Dell monitors.​ Shop All Monitors |Shop Monitor Deals

C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 2 m - green

Add to Compare
Legrand
  • Manufacturer part 37551
  • Dell part A7295838
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $18.99
Order Code a7295838
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat with Ava