Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Save an extra 10% on Dell electronics sitewide. Save on monitors, docks and more. Discount included in price. Some exclusions apply. Shop Now

C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - patch cable - 7 m

Add to Compare
Legrand
  • Manufacturer part 11120
  • Dell part A7295792
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $22.99
Order Code a7295792
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat with Ava