Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Score an extra 12% off Dell monitors, audio, memory and more using coupon code SAVE12 at checkout. Shop Now

C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - patch cable - 6.6 ft - orange

Add to Compare
CablesToGo
  • Manufacturer part 11128
  • Dell part A5293614
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $19.99
in rewards
Order Code a5293614

Limited Stock

Add to Cart
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat with Ava