Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Shop Black Friday 2018 electronics deals early. Save up to 50% on monitors, TVs, gaming, audio and more. Free shipping on everything. Shop Black Friday Deals Now |View Upcoming Black Friday Doorbusters

Dell Mellanox Transceiver QSFP 40Gb Short-Range for use in Mellanox CX3 40Gb NW Adapter Only

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part 7D95D
  • Dell part 407-BBOI
The Mellanox QSFP Transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with QSFP (Quad Form Factor Pluggable) footprint provides a MPO-12 mode with up to 40 Gbps bi-directional data transfer rate. The ...  Show More
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $1,309.00
Order Code 407-bboi
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat with Ava