Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Save up to 30% off summer clearance. Plus, get 6 months special financing on new purchases $199 or more with Dell Preferred Account.^ Shop Now |Learn More

Dell Networking, 64-Port (16 x MTP64xLC) OM4 MMF Breakout Cable Management Kit, Customer Kit

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part DJJP9
  • Dell part 770-BBIL
Dell Networking Cable is used to link your fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity. This 1.5 m cable features an MTP connector at one end and LC connector at the other end.
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $7,040.00
Order Code 770-bbil
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat or Call
Need help? We're here for you.
Call 1-877-717-3355
Chat with Ava