Dell Networking Cable, OM4 LC/LC Fiber Cable, (Optics required), 3 Meter, Customer kit

This Dell Networking Fiber Optic Cable is used to link your fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity. This 3meter cable features an LC connector at one end and LC connector at the other end.

$140.25
Add to Cart
Manufacturer part W9M3K | Dell part 470-ACMO | Order Code 470-acmo | Dell
Compare