Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Cyber Week in July deals are almost over! Save up to 40% on TVs, monitors, gaming and more. Sale ends 7/23 8 a.m. ET. Free shipping on everything. Shop Now

Dell Networking MPO Type B Crossover Cable, Multi Mode Fiber OM4, 10 Meter - Customer kit

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part V04YD
  • Dell part 470-ABPV
This Dell Networking MPO Type B Crossover Cable is used to link your fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity. This 10 meter cable features an MTP connector at one end and MTP connector at the other end.

Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $325.00
Order Code 470-abpv
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat with Ava