Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Dell Annual Clearance Sale: Huge discounts of up to 40% on TVs, monitors, docks and more for a limited time only. Shop Now

Dell Networking MPO Type B Crossover Cable, Multi Mode Fiber OM4, 7 Meter - Customer kit

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part RH4MF
  • Dell part 470-ABPP
This Dell Networking MPO Type B Crossover Cable is used to link your fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity. This 7 meter cable features an MTP connector at one end and MTP connector at the other end.

Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $300.00
Order Code 470-abpp
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat with Ava