Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Why wait to save on Black Friday? Save up to 50% on monitors, TVs, gaming, audio and more. Free shipping on everything. Shop Black Friday Deals Now |View Upcoming Black Friday Doorbusters

Dell Networking, Cable, QSFP+ to QSFP+, 40GbE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable, 3m, Customer Kit

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part P8JVC
  • Dell part 332-1363
The Dell QSFP+ to QSFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 40GB
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $1,800.00
Order Code 332-1363
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat with Ava