Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

The more you buy, the more you save! Save up to 25% on keyboards, bags, audio and more. Shop Now

Dell Networking, Transceiver, 40GbE QSFP+ PSM4_LR, 10km reach on SMF (4x10Gb LR quad mode), Customer Kit

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part C78CR
  • Dell part 407-BBQV
The Dell™ QSFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with QSFP+ (Quad Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a MPO-12 connector. The Dell networking 40GBase-PSM4-LR QSFP+ tran ...  Show More
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $4,995.00
Order Code 407-bbqv
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat with Ava