Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

It's not too late to shop electronics! Save up to 40% on select electronics that arrive by Dec. 21 with free expedited delivery. Shop Now

Dell SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10GBaseFX, MMF- up to 200 km

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part 7YKG1
  • Dell part 407-BBOT
The Dell™ SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP+ (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a Duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 10GBaseFX, MMF SFP+ tran ...  Show More
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $150.00
Order Code 407-bbot
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat or Call
Need help? We're here for you.
Call 1-877-717-3355
Chat with Ava