Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Why wait to save on Black Friday? Save up to 50% on monitors, TVs, gaming, audio and more. Free shipping on everything. Shop Black Friday Deals Now |View Upcoming Black Friday Doorbusters

Dell Networking Transceiver, SFP+ 10GBASE-T, 30m reach on CAT6a/7, Customer Kit

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part KJ4F8
  • Dell part 407-BBWL
The Dell™ Networking transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector.

Additionally, it provides a unique enh
...  Show More
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $750.00
Order Code 407-bbwl
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat with Ava