Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Dell Annual Clearance Sale: Huge discounts of up to 40% on TVs, monitors, docks and more for a limited time only. Shop Now

Dell Networking, Transceiver SFP28 25GbE SR, 85c,MMF Duplex, LC, Customer Kit

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part WYMGJ
  • Dell part 407-BBZS
The Dell™ Networking transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector.

Additionally, it provides a unique enh
...  Show More
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $1,250.00
Order Code 407-bbzs
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat with Ava