Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

It's not too late to shop electronics! Save up to 40% on select electronics that arrive by Dec. 21 with free standard delivery. Shop Now

Dell Networking, Transceiver, 40GbE, QSFP+, ER4, LC, SMF, 40 km reach

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part 85GXC
  • Dell part 407-BBVI
The Dell™ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a connector. The Dell networking 40GbE QSFP+ ER4 LC SMF transceiver provides ...  Show More
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $26,000.00
Order Code 407-bbvi
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat or Call
Need help? We're here for you.
Call 1-877-717-3355
Chat with Ava