Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Buy more, save more on select Dell monitors. Save an extra 5% when you buy one, 10% when you buy two or 15% when you buy three or more. Shop Now

Multimode MTRJ/SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable-9.84 ft

Add to Compare
CablesToGo
  • Manufacturer part 33147
  • Dell part A6997370
The Multimode MTRJ/SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable from Cables To Go is ideal for Gigabit Ethernet, FDDI, ATM and Multimedia applications. It features a MTRJ terminator with a latch-type design. The SC connector with push-pull locking design and Injection Mo ...  Show More
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $13.99
in rewards
Order Code a6997370
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat or Call
Need help? We're here for you.
Call 1-877-717-3355
Chat with Ava