Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Save 25% on Dell UltraSharp award winning monitors. Shop Now

Dell SFP+, Short Range, Optical Transceiver, LC Connector, 10Gb compatible with QLogic 578xx Series

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part GPPX4
  • Dell part 407-BBRM
The Dell™ SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP+ (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a LC connector. The Dell networking 10Gb, SFP+ transceiver provides ...  Show More
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $299.00
Order Code 407-bbrm
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat or Call
Need help? We're here for you.
Call 1-877-717-3355
Chat with Ava