Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Buy more, save more on select Dell monitors. Save an extra 5% when you buy one, 10% when you buy two or 15% when you buy three or more. Shop Now

SFP+, Short Range, Optical Transceiver, LC Connector, 10Gb compatible with QLogic 578xx Series, Customer Kit

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part GPPX4
  • Dell part 407-BBRM
The Dell™ SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector.

Additionally, it provides a unique enhanced
...  Show More
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $299.00
Order Code 407-bbrm
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat or Call
Need help? We're here for you.
Call 1-877-717-3355
Chat with Ava