Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Dell Annual Clearance Sale: Huge discounts of up to 40% on monitors, docks, mice and keyboards and more for a limited time only. Shop Now |Questions? Call 1-877-302-3355 or Click to Chat

10M LC-LC Optical Cable Multimode (Kit)

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part T6479
  • Dell part 470-AAYP
Transfer data at high speeds with the Multimode LC/LC Fiber Cable from Dell. This cable features LC connectors at both the ends. It is ideal for applications where minimum signal loss is an important consideration. This product has been tested and valida ...  Show More
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $31.48
Dell Business Credit
As low as $15/mo.^ | Apply
Order Code 470-aayp
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Call or Chat