Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Advisor Recommendations Sale. Save up to 40% on tailor made tech (monitors, docks & more) for your business. Shop Now |Questions? Call 1-877-302-3355 or Click to Chat

Networking Cables

Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
 

C2G 3ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Ethernet Network Patch Cable - Pink C2G 3ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Ethernet Network Patch Cable - Pink

C2G 8ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Blue - patch cable - 8 ft - blue

C2G 12ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable - Red - patch cable - 12 ft - red

C2G 15ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable - White - patch cable - 15 ft - white

$10.99  $10.99 1

$13.99

$24.99

$29.99

The Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Network Patch Cable is the perfect solution for high density datacenter applications. The use of 28 AWG conductors allows for a 36% reduction in diameter over a standard Cat6 network patch cable. This reduced diamet ...  Show More
  • Manufacturer part 01191
  • Dell part A9867694

i

Legrand
Legrand
Legrand
Legrand
Shipping Free
Dell Price $13.99
Shipping Free
Dell Price $24.99
Shipping Free
Dell Price $29.99
Dell Business Credit
As low as /mo.^ As low as /mo.^
As low as /mo.^
| Sign In | Apply | Apply | Dell Preferred Account Financing
ResponsiveLinksKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_link)   ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_label)  ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_month_label)
 ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_secondary_label)  ResponsiveLinksKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_secondary_link)
ResponsiveLinksKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_link)

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_label) 

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_secondary_label) 

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_pp_installment_primary_label)

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_pp_installment_secondary_label)

Dell Business Credit

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_label) ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_month_label)
Dell Preferred Account Application

Dell Business Credit
As low as $15/mo.^ | Sign In | Apply
Dell Business Credit
As low as $15/mo.^ | Sign In | Apply
ResponsiveMessagingKey_Not_Found(shop_fast_delivery_description)
Smart Selection
 
Ship Date 8/21/2019
Ship Date 8/21/2019
Order Code a9867694

Add-on item

Coming soon

Ship Date 8/21/2019

No longer available

Available to purchase in stores only

Find Retailer

Available to purchase in stores only

Limited Stock

Temporarily out of stock

Notify Me

Ship Date 8/21/2019

Pre-Order

Pre-order today

Available

Limited Stock

More Info More Info More Info More Info

Add-on item

Coming soon

Ship Date 8/21/2019

No longer available

Available to purchase in stores only

Find Retailer

Available to purchase in stores only

Limited Stock

Temporarily out of stock

Notify Me

Ship Date 8/21/2019

Pre-Order

Pre-order today

Available

Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare

C2G 25ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Black - patch cable - 25 ft - black

C2G Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - patch cable - 30 ft - red

C2G 35ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable - Gray - patch cable - 35 ft - gray

$29.99

$10.99

$29.99

Legrand
C2G
Legrand
Shipping Free
Dell Price $29.99
Shipping Free
Dell Price $10.99
Shipping Free
Dell Price $29.99
Dell Business Credit
As low as $15/mo.^ | Sign In | Apply
Dell Business Credit
As low as $15/mo.^ | Sign In | Apply
More Info More Info More Info
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare

C2G Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - patch cable - 35 ft - aqua

C2G 100ft Cat6 Snagless UTP Unshielded Ethernet Network Patch Cable (TAA) - Gray - patch cable - 100 ft - gray - TAA ...

C2G 250ft Cat6 Snagless Solid Shielded Ethernet Network Patch Cable - Blue - patch cable - 250 ft - blue

Cat6 Snagless Orange Patch Cable - 50 ft

$36.99

$73.99

$194.99

$43.99

Legrand
Legrand
Legrand
Legrand
Shipping Free
Dell Price $36.99
Shipping Free
Dell Price $73.99
Shipping Free
Dell Price $194.99
Shipping Free
Dell Price $43.99
Dell Business Credit
As low as $15/mo.^ | Sign In | Apply
Dell Business Credit
As low as $15/mo.^ | Sign In | Apply
Dell Business Credit
As low as $15/mo.^ | Sign In | Apply
Dell Business Credit
As low as $15/mo.^ | Sign In | Apply

Limited Stock

More Info More Info More Info More Info
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare

C2G 10ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable - Red - patch cable - 10 ft - red

C2G 5m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green - patch cable - 16.4 ft - green

C2G 7m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA - Yellow - 23ft - patch cable - 7 m - yellow - TAA Compliant

$22.99

$37.99

$96.99

Legrand
C2G
Legrand
Shipping Free
Dell Price $22.99
Shipping Free
Dell Price $37.99
Shipping Free
Dell Price $96.99
Dell Business Credit
As low as $15/mo.^ | Sign In | Apply
Dell Business Credit
As low as $15/mo.^ | Sign In | Apply
Dell Business Credit
As low as $15/mo.^ | Sign In | Apply
More Info More Info More Info
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare

C2G 25ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable - Black - patch cable - 25 ft - black

C2G 4ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Blue - patch cable - 4 ft - blue

C2G 20ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Blue - patch cable - 20 ft - blue

C2G 4m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Aqua - patch cable - 13 ft - aqua

$19.99

$13.49

$26.99

$69.99

Legrand
Legrand
Legrand
Legrand
Shipping Free
Dell Price $19.99
Shipping Free
Dell Price $13.49
Shipping Free
Dell Price $26.99
Shipping Free
Dell Price $69.99
Dell Business Credit
As low as $15/mo.^ | Sign In | Apply
Dell Business Credit
As low as $15/mo.^ | Sign In | Apply
Dell Business Credit
As low as $15/mo.^ | Sign In | Apply
More Info More Info More Info More Info
Add to Compare
Add to Compare

C2G 20ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable - Purple - patch cable - 20 ft - purple