Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Dell Quarterly Business Sale - Up to 40% off. Save on printers, monitors and more. Includes free shipping. Shop Now |Questions? Call 1-877-302-3355 or Click to Chat

Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

Add to Compare
Legrand
  • Manufacturer part GLC-SX-MM-LEG
  • Dell part AA075996
This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-SX-MM. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement ...  Show More
Shipping Free
Dell Price $64.99
Dell Business Credit
As low as $15/mo.^ | Apply
Order Code aa075996
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0