Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Cyber Week doorbusters launch at 11 a.m., 2 p.m., and 5 p.m. ET. Save up to 40% on monitors, audio, cases and more. Shop Now |Questions? Call 1-877-302-3355 or Click to Chat

Dell Networking 64-port (16 x MTP64xLC) OM4 MMF Breakout Cable Management Kit, Customer Kit

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part DJJP9
  • Dell part 770-BBIL
This Dell Networking 64-port (16 x MTP64xLC) OM4 MMF Breakout Cable is used to link your fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity. This 1.5 meter cable features an MTP connector at one end and LC connector at the other end.

...  Show More
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $6,400.00
Dell Business Credit
As low as $192/mo.^ | Apply
Ship Date 7/20/2018
Order Code 770-bbil
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Call or Chat
Need help with finding a Dell product? We're here for you.
Call 888-346-2289