Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

The more you buy, the more you save! Save up to 25% on keyboards, bags, audio and more. Shop Now |Questions? Call 1-877-302-3355 or Click to Chat

Dell Networking Cable, OM4 MTP to 4xLC Optical Breakout,1 Meter (Optics required), Customer Kit

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part 3R0NX
  • Dell part 470-ABPH
This Dell™ Networking OM4 MTP to 4xLC Optical Breakout cable provides connectivity up to 1 m. For use in qualified Dell™ platforms. Dell Networking adds additional functionality to the optics and cables family with the introduction of 10GbE Ac ...  Show More
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $510.00
Dell Business Credit
As low as $16/mo.^ | Apply
Order Code 470-abph
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Call or Chat