Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Early Black Friday 2018 electronics deals are live. Save up to 50% on monitors, audio, smart technology and more. Free shipping on everything. Shop Black Friday Now |View Upcoming Black Friday Doorbusters

Dell SFP Optical Transceiver 1000Base-SX- up to 550 m

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part 63GGJ
  • Dell part 407-BBOR
The Dell™ SFP transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a Duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 1000Base-SX SFP transceive ...  Show More
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $300.00
Dell Business Credit
As low as $15/mo.^ | Apply
Order Code 407-bbor
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Call or Chat