Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Shop Cyber Week deals before they're gone! Save up to 40% on monitors, audio, cases and more. Free shipping on everything. Shop Now |Questions? Call 1-877-302-3355 or Click to Chat

Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP, 1000BASE-T, Customer Kit

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part 3G5YJ
  • Dell part 407-BBTS
The Dell™ SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 1000Base-T SFP (mini ...  Show More
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $275.00
Dell Business Credit
As low as $15/mo.^ | Apply
Ship Date 7/25/2018
Order Code 407-bbts
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Call or Chat
Need help with finding a Dell product? We're here for you.
Call 888-346-2289