Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Cyber Week doorbusters launch at 11 a.m., 2 p.m., and 5 p.m. ET. Save up to 40% on monitors, audio, cases and more. Shop Now |Questions? Call 1-877-302-3355 or Click to Chat

Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Reach - Kit

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part RK0CX
  • Dell part 407-BBOU
The Dell™ SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 10GBaseSR SFP+ transceive ...  Show More
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $720.00
Dell Business Credit
As low as $22/mo.^ | Apply
Ship Date 7/19/2018
Order Code 407-bbou
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Call or Chat
Need help with finding a Dell product? We're here for you.
Call 888-346-2289