Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Navigating through COVID-19: A letter from Michael Dell - We're here to help Learn more |Questions? Call 1-877-302-3355 or Click to Chat

Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Reach

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part RK0CX
  • Dell part 407-BBOU
The Dell™ SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP+ (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a Duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 10GBase-SR SFP+ transcei ...  Show More
Shipping Free
Dell Price $600.00
Dell Business Credit
As low as $18/mo.^ | Apply
Order Code 407-bbou
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Call or Chat
Need help with finding a Dell product? Dell Technologies Small Business Advisors can help you work from home.