Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Save an extra 10% on Dell electronics sitewide. Save on monitors, docks and more. Discount included in price. Some exclusions apply. Shop Now

Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE USR 850nm Wavelength 100M Reach on OM3 MMF 25m on OM2 MMF LC

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part 3FGD8
  • Dell part 407-BBRJ
The Dell™ SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 10GbE USR SFP+ transceive ...  Show More
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $179.99
Dell Business Credit
As low as $15/mo.^ | Apply
Order Code 407-bbrj
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Call or Chat