Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Cyber Week doorbusters launch at 11 a.m., 2 p.m., and 5 p.m. ET. Save up to 40% on monitors, audio, cases and more. Shop Now |Questions? Call 1-877-302-3355 or Click to Chat

Shop Managed Switches

Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
 
 
 
 

Belkin Secure Flip 2-port Ultra High Def KVM w/audio and remote controller Belkin Secure Flip 2-port Ultra High Def KVM w/audio and remote controller

Linksys Business LGS528 24-Port Gigabit Managed Switch with 2 SFP Combo Ports

BUFFALO DriveStation Ultra - hard drive array

24-port TP-Link JetStream T2600G-28MPS - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable

$386.99  $386.99 1

$279.99

$2,259.99

$499.99

...  
  • Manufacturer part F1DN102N-3
  • Dell part A8859191

i

Linksys
Linksys
BUFFALO TECHNOLOGY INC.
TP-LINK
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $279.99
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $2,259.99
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $499.99
Dell Business Credit
As low as $15/mo.^ As low as $15/mo.^
As low as /mo.^
| Sign In Apply Apply Learn More
ResponsiveLinksKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_link)   ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_label)  ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_month_label)
 ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_secondary_label)  ResponsiveLinksKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_secondary_link)
ResponsiveLinksKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_link)

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_label) 

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_secondary_label) 

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_pp_installment_primary_label)

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_pp_installment_secondary_label)

Dell Business Credit

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_label) ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_month_label)

Dell Business Credit
As low as $15/mo.^ | Sign In Apply
Dell Business Credit
As low as $68/mo.^ | Sign In Apply
Dell Business Credit
As low as $15/mo.^ | Sign In Apply
Get up to $8 back
in rewards
Get up to $67 back
in rewards
Get up to $14 back
in rewards
ResponsiveMessagingKey_Not_Found(shop_fast_delivery_description)
Smart Selection
 
Ship Date 7/31/2018
Ship Date 7/31/2018
Ship Date 7/16/2018
Ship Date 7/31/2018
Ship Date 7/17/2018
Order Code a8859191

Add-on item

Coming soon

Ship Date 7/31/2018

No longer available

Available to purchase in stores only

Limited Stock

Temporarily out of stock

Notify Me

Ship Date 7/31/2018

Pre-Order

Pre-order today

Available

Limited Stock

Limited Stock

More Info More Info More Info More Info

Add-on item

Coming soon

Ship Date 7/31/2018

No longer available

Available to purchase in stores only

Limited Stock

Temporarily out of stock

Notify Me

Ship Date 7/31/2018

Pre-Order

Pre-order today

Available

Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
 
 
 
 

GS108T-200NAS PROSAFE 8-Port Gigabit Smart Switch

Transition Stand-Alone - fiber media converter - GigE

Juniper Networks Twinaxial Cable - 16.4 ft

$69.99

$499.99

$175.99

NETGEAR
Transition Networks
JUNIPER NETWORK
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $69.99
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $499.99
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $175.99
Dell Business Credit
As low as $15/mo.^ | Sign In Apply
Dell Business Credit
As low as $15/mo.^ | Sign In Apply
Dell Business Credit
As low as $15/mo.^ | Sign In Apply
Get up to $2 back
in rewards
Get up to $14 back
in rewards
Get up to $5 back
in rewards
Ship Date 7/16/2018
Ship Date 7/18/2018
Ship Date 7/31/2018
More Info More Info More Info
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
 
 
 
 

AXM763 ProSafe 10 Gigabit LRM SFP+ LC GBIC Switch Module

2-port C2G 2-Port USB 2.0 Manual Switch - USB peripheral sharing switch - 2 x USB 2.0 - desktop

7-port StarTech.com Multiple Video Input with Audio to HDMI Scaler Switcher - HDMI / VGA / Component - video/audio sw...

Silver Peak VX-9000 - License

$379.99

$22.99

$435.99

$104,814.99

NETGEAR
CablesToGo
STARTECH.COM
Silver Peak Systems, Inc
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $379.99
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $22.99
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $435.99
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $104,814.99
Dell Business Credit
As low as $15/mo.^ | Sign In Apply
Dell Business Credit
As low as $15/mo.^ | Sign In Apply
Dell Business Credit
As low as $15/mo.^ | Sign In Apply
Dell Business Credit
As low as $3,145/mo.^ | Sign In Apply
Get up to $11 back
in rewards
Get up to $0 back
in rewards
Get up to $13 back
in rewards
Get up to $2,000 back
in rewards
Ship Date 7/16/2018
Ship Date 7/17/2018
Ship Date 7/16/2018
Ship Date 7/20/2018

Limited Stock

Limited Stock

More Info More Info More Info More Info
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
 
 
 
 

IQ EXPRESS 2-PORT

Transition Stand-Alone Mini 10/100 Bridging - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN

52-port NETGEAR S3300-52X - switch - 52 ports - smart - rack-mountable

$899.99

$105.99

$1,049.99

Mainpine, Inc
Transition Networks
NETGEAR
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $899.99
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $105.99
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $1,049.99
Dell Business Credit
As low as $27/mo.^ | Sign In Apply
Dell Business Credit
As low as $15/mo.^ | Sign In Apply
Dell Business Credit
As low as $32/mo.^ | Sign In Apply
Get up to $26 back
in rewards
Get up to $3 back
in rewards
Get up to $31 back
in rewards
Ship Date 7/20/2018
Ship Date 7/17/2018
Ship Date 7/16/2018

Limited Stock

Limited Stock

More Info More Info More Info
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
 
 
 
 

KEMP LoadMaster 3400 Load Balancer - Load balancing device - GigE - rack-mountable

12-port TP-Link JetStream TL-SG5412F - Switch - managed - 12 x SFP + 4 x combo 1000Base-T - rack-mountable

D-Link Web Smart DGS-1210-28 - Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable

TP Link - JetStream 24-Port Gigabit Smart PoE+ Switch with 4 SFP Slots T1600G-28PS?

$7,000.00

$249.99

$195.99

$399.99

KEMP Technologies
TP-LINK
DLink Systems
TP-LINK
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $7,000.00
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $249.99
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $195.99
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $399.99
Dell Business Credit
As low as $210/mo.^ | Sign In Apply
Dell Business Credit
As low as $15/mo.^ | Sign In Apply
Dell Business Credit
As low as $15/mo.^ | Sign In Apply
Dell Business Credit
As low as $15/mo.^ | Sign In Apply
Get up to $210 back
in rewards
Get up to $7 back
in rewards
Get up to $5 back
in rewards
Get up to $11 back
in rewards
Ship Date 7/18/2018
Ship Date 7/27/2018
Ship Date 7/16/2018
Ship Date 7/17/2018

Limited Stock

Limited Stock

Limited Stock

More Info More Info More Info More Info
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
 
 
 
 

48-port TP-Link JetStream T2600G-52TS - Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP - rack-mountable

Linksys Business LGS528P 28-Port Managed Gigabit PoE+ Switch with 2 SFP Combo Ports

$499.99

$449.99

TP-LINK
Linksys
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $499.99
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $449.99
Dell Business Credit
As low as $15/mo.^ | Sign In Apply
Dell Business Credit
As low as $15/mo.^ | Sign In Apply
Get up to $14 back
in rewards
Get up to $13 back
in rewards
Ship Date 7/27/2018
Ship Date 7/17/2018

Limited Stock

More Info More Info
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
 
 
 
 

AGM731F 1000Base-SX SFP GBIC LC Connector Fiber Module for Select NETGEAR Switches

DES-1008E 8-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch

80090-05 AC Power Supply

D-Link DKVM 4U - KVM switch - 4 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - desktop

$289.99

$16.99

$10.99

$49.99

NETGEAR
DLink Systems
Plantronics
DLink Systems