Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Summer clearance is here. Save up to 30% off monitors, smart office, PC accessories and more for your business. Shop Now |Questions? Call 1-877-302-3355 or Click to Chat

SFP+, Short Range, Optical Transceiver, LC Connector, 10Gb compatible with QLogic 578xx Series, Customer Kit

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part GPPX4
  • Dell part 407-BBRM
The Dell™ SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector.

Additionally, it provides a unique enhanced
...  Show More
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $299.00
Dell Business Credit
As low as $15/mo.^ | Apply
Ship Date 6/22/2018
Order Code 407-bbrm
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Call or Chat
Need help with finding a Dell product? We're here for you.
Call 888-346-2289