Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Dell Networking Cable, OM4 MTP Crossover Fiber Cable, (Optics required), 25 Meter, Customer Kit

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part MFTW1
  • Dell part 470-ABPT
The Dell Networking Cable OM4 MTP Crossover Fiber Optic Cable is used to link your fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity. This 25 m cable features an SC connector at one end and LC connector at the other end.
Dell Price $720.00
DFS Business Lease
As low as $24.00/mo
| Learn More
Ships in 1-3 days
Order Code 470-abpt
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Contact us