Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Dell QSFP28 Optical Transceiver 100GbE-LR4

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part MXCPM
  • Dell part 407-BBSL
The Dell QSFP28 transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 100GbE-LR4 QSFP28 trans ...  Show More
Dell Price $26,779.99
DFS Business Lease
As low as $884.00/mo
| Learn More
Ships in 1-3 days
Order Code 407-bbsl
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Contact us