Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Dell Networking Transceiver QSFP28 100GbE CWDM4 - up to 2000 m

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part NK0J8
  • Dell part 407-BBVO
The Dell™ QSFP28 transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 100GbE CWDM4 QSFP28 tra ...  Show More
Online Price $18,029.00 1
Order Code 407-bbvo
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Contact us
Need help? We're here for you.