Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Days of Deals. Enjoy 1 day savings on select PCs, offers change daily. Shop Now |For Sales Help Chat or Call 1-866-640-3355

Dell iSCSI SFP+ Optical Adapter 10Gb, Customer Kit

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part CD16T
  • Dell part 540-BBKJ
The Dell™ iSCSI SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 10Gb iSCSI SFP+ tra ...  Show More
Featured at $490.00
DFS Financing
Ships 10-17-2018
Order Code 540-bbkj
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Contact us
Need help? We're here for you.
Call 1 866 640 3355