Dell Networking Cable, OM4 LC/LC Fiber Cable, (Optics required), 2 Meter

This Dell Networking Fiber Optic Cable is used to link your fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity. This 2meter cable features an LC connector at one end and LC connector at the other end.

CAD $182.05
Add to Cart
Manufacturer part MDCXJ | Dell part 470-ACLT | Order Code 470-aclt | Dell
Compare