Dell Networking, Transceiver, 25GbE SFP28 LR, SMF Duplex, LC, Customer Kit

The Dell™ SFP28 transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP28 (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a Duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 25GbE SFP28 transceive ...  Show More
Starting Price CAD $2,078.00
Dell Price CAD $1,007.83
Save CAD $1,070.17
Get CAD $30 back in rewards Learn more
Add to Cart
Manufacturer part CD59D | Dell part 407-BBXZ | Order Code 407-bbxz | Dell
Compare