Mellanox MMA2P00-AS - SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - 2 x LC multi-mode - up to 100 m - 850 nm

Mellanox MMA2P00-AS is a, pluggable SFP28 optical transceiver, designed for use in 25 Gb/s Ethernet. This module incorporates Mellanox integrated circuit technology, in order to provide high performance at low power. The transceiver operates over a pair o

...  Show More
CAD $186.67
Add to Cart
Manufacturer part MMA2P00-AS | Dell part A9066711 | Order Code a9066711 | Mellanox
Compare