Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Stock up and save on Dell monitors.​ Shop All Monitors |Shop Monitor Deals

10Gb iSCSI SFP+ Optical Adapter, Customer Kit

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part CD16T
  • Dell part 540-BBKJ
The Dell™ iSCSI SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 10Gb iSCSI SFP+ tra ...  Show More
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $358.00
Order Code 540-bbkj
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat with Ava